OXFORD COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED, Middleton Stoney

OXFORD COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED
Park Farm Business Centre
OX25 4AL Middleton Stoney
Oxfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
OXFORD COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
6TH FLOOR, SEACOURT TOWER, WEST WAY, OX2 0JJ, OXFORD, Oxfordshire
Company Number
04574934
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/01/2003 - HIGHMOON PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Dairy, Bignell Park Barns Chesterton Oxfordshire OX26 1TD

Description

OXFORD COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OXFORD COMPUTER GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry